Class Schedule

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 am - 10:00 am Classical Reformer - Intermediate/Advanced09:00 am - 09:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Classical Reformer - Beginner/Intermediate09:00 am - 09:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Classical Reformer - Intermediate/Advanced09:00 am - 09:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Stretch & Strength Mat09:00 am - 09:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
10:00 am - 11:00 am Reformer Long Box - Advanced10:00 am - 10:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Tower Reformer - Advanced10:00 am - 10:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Chair Pilates - All Levels10:45 am - 11:35 am
Shelby Peters
Tower Reformer - Intermediate/Advanced11:00 am - 11:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Cardio Reformer10:00 am - 10:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Reformer Infinity Bar - Intermediate11:00 am - 11:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Reformer Stretch - All Levels12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
Tower Reformer - Intermediate/Advanced12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
Classical Reformer - Beginner/Intermediate12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Shelby Peters
TRX - All Levels12:30 pm - 01:20 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
TRX - All Levels01:00 pm - 01:50 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
Classical Reformer - Beginner/Intermediate01:00 pm - 01:50 pm
Shelby Peters
TRX - Intermediate/Advanced01:00 pm - 01:50 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
Tower Reformer - Beginner/Intermediate01:00 pm - 01:50 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
02:00 pm - 03:00 pm
03:00 pm - 04:00 pm
04:00 pm - 05:00 pm
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Barre - All Levels05:30 pm - 06:20 pm
Shelby Peters
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Classical Reformer - Beginner/Intermediate06:00 pm - 06:50 pm
Shelby Peters
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 am - 10:00 am Classical Reformer - Intermediate/Advanced09:00 am - 09:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Classical Reformer - Beginner/Intermediate09:00 am - 09:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Classical Reformer - Intermediate/Advanced09:00 am - 09:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
10:00 am - 11:00 am Reformer Long Box - Advanced10:00 am - 10:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Tower Reformer - Advanced10:00 am - 10:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Chair Pilates - All Levels10:45 am - 11:35 am
Shelby Peters
Tower Reformer - Intermediate/Advanced11:00 am - 11:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Cardio Reformer10:00 am - 10:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Reformer Infinity Bar - Intermediate11:00 am - 11:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm Reformer Stretch - All Levels12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
Tower Reformer - Intermediate/Advanced12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
Classical Reformer - Beginner/Intermediate12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
Shelby Peters
TRX - All Levels12:30 pm - 01:20 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
TRX - All Levels01:00 pm - 01:50 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
Classical Reformer - Beginner/Intermediate01:00 pm - 01:50 pm
Shelby Peters
TRX - Intermediate/Advanced01:00 pm - 01:50 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
Tower Reformer - Beginner/Intermediate01:00 pm - 01:50 pm
Lysa Gonzalez
02:00 pm - 03:00 pm
03:00 pm - 04:00 pm
04:00 pm - 05:00 pm
05:00 pm - 06:00 pm Barre - All Levels05:30 pm - 06:20 pm
Shelby Peters
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm Classical Reformer - Beginner/Intermediate06:00 pm - 06:50 pm
Shelby Peters
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09:00 am - 10:00 am Stretch & Strength Mat09:00 am - 09:50 am
Lysa Gonzalez
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

Classes fill up quickly so please contact the instructor for class availability. Schedule subject to change without notice. 24 hour cancellation notice required.